-
14:15BRT梳邦 VS PCB西帕西
-
14:15普尔斯邦加 VS 佩坎巴鲁龙卷风队
-
16:00波黑U16 VS 匈牙利U16
-
16:00日本女足U17 VS 中国女足U17
-
16:00澳大利亚女足U17 VS 泰国女足U17
-
16:15布琳狮子U23 VS 诺斯科特市U23
-
18:00斯洛文尼亚U16 VS 希腊U16
-
18:00迪尤斯波勒斯女足 VS 斯莫根女足
-
18:00宋兰义安 VS 胡志明市
-
18:00南海岸火焰 VS 霍克斯布里城
-
18:00黄英嘉莱 VS 南定
-
18:00滋贺湖 VS 山形飞龙
-
18:00千叶阿尔提里 VS 越谷阿尔法
-
18:05东京电击 VS 琉球黄金帝王
-
18:25宇都宫皇者 VS 千叶喷射机
-
19:00高美尔女足 VS ABFF女足U19
-
19:00河静洪领 VS 河内FC
-
19:00阿尔堡后备队 VS 奥胡斯后备队
-
19:30南奔勇士 VS 乌泰他尼森林
-
19:30布哈拉大学 VS 加云
-
20:00达利亚FA VS 卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
-
20:00比斯特迪纳摩女足 VS 鲍伯拉屈克女足
-
20:00马历克 VS 多布鲁察
-
20:15电讯体工 VS SQC平定
-
20:30高华尤夫卡 VS LNZ切尔卡瑟
-
21:00艾斯帕勒斯 VS 布戈洛比
-
21:00赫尔辛堡U21 VS 兰斯干拿U21
-
21:00维京B队 VS ORN侯登
-
21:00第聂伯女足 VS 明斯克动力女足
-
21:00查尔顿U21 VS 彼得堡联U21
-
21:00瓦赫达麦加青年队 VS 布赖代先锋青年队
-
21:45达里亚巴博尔 VS 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
-
22:00纳萨夫 VS 本尤德科
-
22:00特尔梅兹 VS 萨马尔罕迪纳摩
-
22:00诺维帕扎尔 VS 苏博蒂察斯巴达克
-
22:00布兰B队 VS 巴拉特威格
-
22:10迪拜胜利 VS 豪尔费坎
-
22:10酋长 VS 迪拜青年国民
-
22:15阿里斯 VS 帕纳辛纳科斯
-
22:30杜海勒 VS 阿拉比SC
-
22:30奥洛穆茨B队 VS 布拉格斯巴达B队
-
22:40杰拉 VS 科威特沙巴布
-
22:45佐伯阿汉 VS 佩坎
-
22:45法加尔瑟帕斯 VS 沙赫尔巴巴克
-
22:45伊塔尔 VS 索菲亚火车头
-
23:00明斯克迪纳摩女足 VS 明斯克女足
-
23:00普莱特尔 VS 拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
-
23:00图兹拉市 VS 巴尼亚卢卡战士
-
23:00诺维萨德拉多斯特 VS 塞华诺
-
23:00青年红牛FC VS 罗斯帕克
-
00:00席特拉 VS 东里法
-
00:00巴林阿赫利 VS 沙巴布
-
00:00麦纳麦 VS 艾希迪
-
00:00史达B VS 奥特格宁兰B队
-
00:00伊尔韦斯B队女足 VS 赫尔辛基B队女足
-
00:00斯达约珀兰 VS 桑德菲杰B队
-
00:00皇家FC VS 瓦加杜古流星
-
00:00胡齐斯坦独立 VS 马赞德兰
-
00:00德黑兰独立 VS 胡齐斯坦钢铁
-
00:00嘉沃伊万基卡 VS 沃日多瓦茨
-
00:00尼什拉德尼基 VS 诺维贝尔格莱德
-
00:00查普斯B队 VS PPJ学院
-
00:00莱格尼卡 VS 保德比斯基
-
00:00亚特兰提斯B VS 迈帕
-
00:15费萨里哈曼 VS 哈哲尔
-
00:15西德尔策 VS GKS贝查特
-
00:30莱切 VS 乌迪内斯
-
00:30黑格曼利图恩B队 VS 维尔纽斯
-
00:30BC沃夫 VS 内普图纳斯 克莱佩达
-
00:30库班火车头 VS 喀山尤尼克斯
-
01:00俄辛康士邦 VS 厄德尔
-
01:00艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 VS 1461 特拉布宗
-
01:00威柯拉 VS 萨德
-
01:00姆布尔 VS ASC查拉亚
-
01:00吉尼莱迅 VS 皮金
-
01:00FK梅塔拉卡 VS 科路巴拉
-
01:00奥斯陆 VS 斯吉德B队
-
01:00斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 VS 巴洛姆
-
01:00杜博西卡 VS 维尔沙克
-
01:00皮特奥女足 VS 哈马比女足
-
01:00霍布罗 VS 文德斯尔
-
01:00赫根女足 VS 洛森格德女足
-
01:00诺尔雪平女足 VS 奥雷布洛女足
-
01:00尤尔加登女足 VS 维特斯约女足
-
01:00里加斯泽利 VS VEF里加
-
01:00华斯尔 VS 阿布扎比联合
-
01:00拉多米亚克 VS 罗切霍茹夫
-
01:00普洛耶什蒂 VS 福斯卡尼
-
01:10哥德堡 VS 马尔默
-
01:15弗拉察博特夫 VS 赫巴
-
01:15内斯提夫 VS 巴根熊
-
01:15库弗姆B队 VS 福林特
-
01:20科海坦 VS 卡斯马
-
01:30AS庞皮尔 VS ASC恩图
-
01:30法鲁尔康斯坦察 VS 克拉约瓦大学
-
01:30史卡拉 VS 托尔斯港
-
01:30NSI鲁纳维克 VS 维斯图尔
-
01:50阿尔科鲁德 VS 吉达里比亚
-
02:00布雷达 VS 罗达JC
-
02:00FAD学院 VS 阿博波
-
01:00SPG赫塔韦尔斯 VS 林茨青年队
-
01:30塔拉巴 VS 扎瓦拉
-
02:00UCV莫克瓜 VS 阿亚库乔
-
04:15FC卡洛斯 VS Ada哈恩
-
06:30巴乌鲁 VS 瓦斯科达伽马
-
19:00费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 VS 德布雷辛尼U19
-
20:00马都拉联 VS 婆罗洲FC